« BR2006 » : différence entre les versions
De WikiBR
(→Équipe : - Ajout de membres) |
(→Équipe : - Ajout de membres) |
||
| Ligne 11 : | Ligne 11 : | ||
| [[User:eracil|eracil]] || Ronan Lacire ||| '''support@windows | infoBR(Anglais/Francais)''' | | [[User:eracil|eracil]] || Ronan Lacire ||| '''support@windows | infoBR(Anglais/Francais)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:xavier | | [[User:xavier|xavier]] || Xavier Jean ||| '''root | news | web | tol | infoBR(Francais) | support@windows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:ccpasteur|ccpasteur]] || Cédric Pasteur ||| '''root | bll | support@linux''' | | [[User:ccpasteur|ccpasteur]] || Cédric Pasteur ||| '''root | bll | support@linux''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:victor | | [[User:victor|victor]] || Victor Combal-Weiss ||| '''admin@windows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:bogdan|bogdan]] || Bogdan Prisacari ||| '''''' | | [[User:bogdan|bogdan]] || Bogdan Prisacari ||| '''root | tol | web | devel@frankiz | support@windows | xshare@windows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:| | | [[User:alexandre|alexandre]] || Alexandres Sadones ||| '''news | tol | web | (devel@frankiz)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:|User:]] || | | [[User:mingguo|mingguo]] || Mingguo Li ||| '''root | infoBR(anglais)''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:francois|francois]] || François Germain ||| '''support@windows | admin@windows | xshare@windows''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:bingxiong|bingxiong]] || Bingxiong Lin ||| '''news | tol | web | x-share | devel@frankiz''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version du 25 octobre 2007 à 20:29
Équipe
(Candidature aux postes de)
| zuzuf | Roland Brochard | root | devel@qrezix | support@linux | BLL | hardware |
| Xelnor | Raphaël Barrois | root | devel@frankiz | support@linux | WiFi | Prez (candidat) |
| insane0 | Julien Cretin | root | devel@qrezix | news | support@linux |
| eracil | Ronan Lacire | support@windows | infoBR(Anglais/Francais) |
| xavier | Xavier Jean | root | news | web | tol | infoBR(Francais) | support@windows |
| ccpasteur | Cédric Pasteur | root | bll | support@linux |
| victor | Victor Combal-Weiss | admin@windows |
| bogdan | Bogdan Prisacari | root | tol | web | devel@frankiz | support@windows | xshare@windows |
| alexandre | Alexandres Sadones | news | tol | web | (devel@frankiz) |
| mingguo | Mingguo Li | root | infoBR(anglais) |
| francois | François Germain | support@windows | admin@windows | xshare@windows |
| bingxiong | Bingxiong Lin | news | tol | web | x-share | devel@frankiz |