« BR2009 » : différence entre les versions
De WikiBR
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| Ligne 3 : | Ligne 3 : | ||
{| border=0 align=center | {| border=0 align=center | ||
| xy ||| Xiangyu CAO ||| ''' news | web | dev | support@?''' | |||
|- | |||
| matthieu ||| Matthieu CHARETON ||| ''' root | support@?''' | |||
|- | |||
| ||| Jessica CONTI ||| ''' trez | web | infoBR''' | |||
|- | |||
| Arthur ||| Arthur DARCET ||| ''' prez | root | support@{linux, windows, LaTeX}''' | | Arthur ||| Arthur DARCET ||| ''' prez | root | support@{linux, windows, LaTeX}''' | ||
|- | |||
| ||| Southa DAULASIM ||| ''' dev | matos | support@?''' | |||
|- | |||
| cdv ||| Cécile DELLA VALLÉE ||| ''' news | web | support@?''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QdM ||| Quentin DE METZ ||| ''' vice-prez | root | support@?''' | | QdM ||| Quentin DE METZ ||| ''' vice-prez | root | support@?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| nice_e ||| Nicolas ÉRARD ||| ''' root | support@?''' | | nice_e ||| Nicolas ÉRARD ||| ''' root | support@?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| Anis GANDOURA ||| ''' ? ''' | |||
| ||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| cyplec ||| Cyprien LECOURT ||| ''' dev | support@mac''' | | cyplec ||| Cyprien LECOURT ||| ''' dev | support@mac''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||| Zheng LI ||| ''' ? ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cous ||| Thomas MEGARBANÉ ||| ''' news | web | support@mac''' | | cous ||| Thomas MEGARBANÉ ||| ''' news | web | support@mac''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | geogeo ||| Geoffroy MOURET ||| ''' infoBR | relex | support@?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ||| Guillaume POULIN ||| ''' vice-prez | root | support@?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| | | Toine ||| Antoine SOULÉ ||| ''' root | news | TV | Federez | support@?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jmt ||| Johann Michael THIEBAUT ||| ''' root | matos | IRCop | support@{windows, linux}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Louis ||| Louis TRAYNARD ||| ''' screg | dev | support@windows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | god ||| Goddefroy VALLET ||| ''' ? ''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version du 10 décembre 2010 à 00:14
Membres
| xy | Xiangyu CAO | news | web | dev | support@? |
| matthieu | Matthieu CHARETON | root | support@? |
| Jessica CONTI | trez | web | infoBR | |
| Arthur | Arthur DARCET | prez | root | support@{linux, windows, LaTeX} |
| Southa DAULASIM | dev | matos | support@? | |
| cdv | Cécile DELLA VALLÉE | news | web | support@? |
| QdM | Quentin DE METZ | vice-prez | root | support@? |
| nice_e | Nicolas ÉRARD | root | support@? |
| Anis GANDOURA | ? | |
| cyplec | Cyprien LECOURT | dev | support@mac |
| Zheng LI | ? | |
| cous | Thomas MEGARBANÉ | news | web | support@mac |
| geogeo | Geoffroy MOURET | infoBR | relex | support@? |
| Guillaume POULIN | vice-prez | root | support@? | |
| Toine | Antoine SOULÉ | root | news | TV | Federez | support@? |
| jmt | Johann Michael THIEBAUT | root | matos | IRCop | support@{windows, linux} |
| Louis | Louis TRAYNARD | screg | dev | support@windows |
| god | Goddefroy VALLET | ? |
Bureau
- Président: Arthur Darcet
- Vice-président: Quentin de Metz
- Trésorier: Jessica Conti
- Secrétaire: Louis Traynard
Équipes
- Root : Nicolas ÉRARD | Johann Micheal THIEBAUT | Guillaume POULIN | Matthieu CHARETON | Cyprien LECOURT | Antoine SOULÉ | Quentin DE METZ | Arthur DARCET
- TV : Antoine SOULÉ
- News : Thomas MEGARBANÉ | Cécile DELLA VALLÉE | Xiangyu CAO
- Web/Tol : Thomas MEGARBANÉ | Cécile DELLA VALLÉE | Xiangyu CAO
- BLL:
- InfoBR : Geoffroy MOURET | Jessica CONTI
- IRCop: Johann Michael THIEBAUT
- admin@windows :
- Relex : Geoffroy MOURET
- Support
- Windows : Louis TRAYNARD | Johann Michael THIEBAUT | Arthur DARCET
- Mac : Thomas MEGARBANÉ | Cyprien LECOURT
- Linux : Johann Michael THIEBAUT | Arthur DARCET
- LateX : Arthur DARCET
- Devel
- root :
- Frankiz :