« BR2011 » : différence entre les versions
De WikiBR
(MaJ pour moi) |
(Ajout Levans) |
||
| Ligne 3 : | Ligne 3 : | ||
{| border=0 align=center | {| border=0 align=center | ||
| ||| victor BERGER (levans) ||| ''' prez | root ''' | |||
|- | |||
| ||| Xavier BONNETAIN (havelock) ||| ''' vprez | root | linux | LaTeX ''' | | ||| Xavier BONNETAIN (havelock) ||| ''' vprez | root | linux | LaTeX ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| François ESPINET ||| ''' web | dev | root | windows | mac | linux''' | | ||| François ESPINET (netix) ||| ''' web | dev | root | windows | mac | linux''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| Gaspard FEREY (gaspi) ||| ''' dev | root | windows ''' | | ||| Gaspard FEREY (gaspi) ||| ''' dev | root | windows ''' | ||
Version du 14 décembre 2012 à 00:12
Aspis
| victor BERGER (levans) | prez | root | |
| Xavier BONNETAIN (havelock) | vprez | root | linux | LaTeX | |
| François ESPINET (netix) | web | dev | root | windows | mac | linux | |
| Gaspard FEREY (gaspi) | dev | root | windows | |
| Laurent CORNAGGIA (coco) | web | windows | |
| Louis FAUCON | web | dev | root | linux | |
| Omar EL EUCH (omareuch) | windows | linux | |
| Titouan RIGOUDY (titz) | dev ? | root | windows | mac | linux | LaTeX | |
| Gabriel GOUVINE (alnurn) | root | linux | |
| Adrien DUFOUR | windows | linux | |
| Gabriel LEWERTOSKI (lewer) | root | linux | LaTeX | |
| Carlo FERRARI (carlal) | web | root | linux | |
| Arthur JUNG | dev | root | windows | |
| Cheick Mohady SISSIKO (wcicheick) | dev | root | mac | linux | LaTeX | |
| Yi REN (bci) | dev | root | windows | linux | LaTeX | |
| Guillaume LAMPLE (guismay) | root | windows | linux | |
| Neeraj BAPAT (fisher) | web | dev | root | windows | linux | LaTeX | |
| Hoang-Chuong TRAN (thchuong) | web | dev | root | windows | mac | linux | LaTeX | |
| Guillaume GRIS | dev | root | windows [ mac | linux | LaTeX | |
| Jean-Matthieu GAILLARD | dev | root | windows | linux | |
| Olivier GAUTHÉ (arcos) | mac | LaTeX | |
| Michel BLANCARD | dev | root | windows | linux | LaTeX | |
| Alexandre NOLIN (bepedos) | dedv | root | windows | mac | linux | LaTeX |