« BR2013 » : différence entre les versions
De WikiBR
| Ligne 13 : | Ligne 13 : | ||
| ||| Sarah FERNANDES PINTO FACHADA (Goinfrex) ||| ''' respo matos | root ''' | | ||| Sarah FERNANDES PINTO FACHADA (Goinfrex) ||| ''' respo matos | root ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| Théophane HUFSCHMITT (regnat) ||| ''' root ''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Catégorie:BR]] | [[Catégorie:BR]] | ||
Version du 19 juin 2015 à 09:50
Membres du BR 2013
| Basile BRUNEAU (ntag) | prez | dev | root | |
| Guillaume BOISSEAU (Nadrieril) | vprez | root | dev | |
| Guillaume HETIER (Nephe) | trez | |
| Maxence GUILLAUD (GBO) | screz | web | |
| Juliette BUET (P12) | respo matos | root | |
| Sarah FERNANDES PINTO FACHADA (Goinfrex) | respo matos | root | |
| Théophane HUFSCHMITT (regnat) | root |