« BR2013 » : différence entre les versions
De WikiBR
| Ligne 18 : | Ligne 18 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||| Camille MASSET (tizot) ||| ''' support ''' | | ||| Camille MASSET (tizot) ||| ''' support ''' | ||
|- | |||
| ||| Denis MERIGOUX (Hôtel-De-Ville-Goux) ||| ''' web ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version du 19 juin 2015 à 09:54
Membres du BR 2013
| Basile BRUNEAU (ntag) | prez | dev | root | |
| Guillaume BOISSEAU (Nadrieril) | vprez | root | dev | |
| Guillaume HETIER (Nephe) | trez | |
| Maxence GUILLAUD (GBO) | screz | web | |
| Juliette BUET (P12) | respo matos | root | |
| Sarah FERNANDES PINTO FACHADA (Goinfrex) | respo matos | root | |
| Théophane HUFSCHMITT (regnat) | root | |
| Augustin LENORMAND (Tagada) | support | |
| Camille MASSET (tizot) | support | |
| Denis MERIGOUX (Hôtel-De-Ville-Goux) | web |